Valkealammen Tykkilumihiihdot 10.12.2017

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M70 M60 M50 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N10 : 1,5 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3Minttu SaariÄhtärin Urheilijat4:49,6
2.9Aliisa RiippiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura4:59,3+9,7
3.17Winnie Marke'nOravais IF5:07,1+17,5
4.19Minttu MeriläinenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura5:15,1+25,5
5.16Inka KuusiluomaParkanon Urheilijat5:23,0+33,4
6.13Anni HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura5:26,8+37,2
7.8Matilda SnickarsNärpes Kraft Skidförening5:27,9+38,3
8.6Viola JokiahoÄhtärin Urheilijat5:32,0+42,4
9.7Petra RautiainenÄänekosken Huima5:39,1+49,5
10.15Neea LindroosNoormarkun Nopsa5:42,2+52,6
11.14Sanni KorhonenIF Femman5:50,4+1:00,8
12.4Fiia KarjanlahtiIlmajoen Kisailijat5:54,3+1:04,7
13.18Saima KallioniemiÄhtärin Urheilijat5:58,9+1:09,3
14.11Siiri HautalaÄhtärin Urheilijat6:06,7+1:17,1
15.12Sanni KoivulaLaihian Luja6:20,3+1:30,7
16.10Saga Marke'nOravais IF6:57,3+2:07,7
5Anni RohilaRasti-LukkoEi läht.

M10 : 1,5 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.30Hannes BengsNärpes Kraft Skidförening4:46,0
2.27Sander WikblomIF Minken4:54,1+8,1
3.24Ilmari SaariÄhtärin Urheilijat5:11,0+25,0
4.26Oula KuusiluomaParkanon Urheilijat5:19,7+33,7
5.29Erkka-Voitto HeinonenKeuruun Kisailijat5:54,9+1:08,9
6.22Niilo KeskinenVähänkyrön Viesti5:58,6+1:12,6
7.25Verneri HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura6:01,2+1:15,2
8.28Oscar SmedsOravais IF7:57,7+3:11,7
23Wilhelm JakobssonIF MinkenEi läht.

N12 : 3,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.46Aino AarnioYlöjärven Ryhti8:52,7
2.35Signe JakobssonIF Minken9:17,8+25,1
3.38Ellinor HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening9:25,5+32,8
4.42Olivia KumaraLaihian Luja9:28,5+35,8
5.37Johanna HäggkvistNärpes Kraft Skidförening9:41,0+48,3
6.41Hetaliina KarkiainenKeuruun Kisailijat10:24,9+1:32,2
7.40Serafina KarjanlahtiIlmajoen Kisailijat10:31,8+1:39,1
8.44Inez SandbergNärpes Kraft Skidförening10:41,5+1:48,8
9.43Nea LuhtasaariSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura10:50,9+1:58,2
10.32Elsa ThorsVörå IF11:06,5+2:13,8
11.34Isabella EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening11:40,6+2:47,9
12.39Miia SaariKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11:52,1+2:59,4
13.36Meeri KauppiKyrön Voima12:03,9+3:11,2
14.33Minttu HaaralaÄhtärin Urheilijat12:07,5+3:14,8
45Kajsa EkholmIF MinkenEi läht.

M12 : 3,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.55Melker WikblomIF Minken8:49,2
2.57Antto-Ville HeinonenKeuruun Kisailijat8:55,1+5,9
3.59Kaleva TyystjärviVähänkyrön Viesti9:35,6+46,4
4.60Lauri KortejärviBorgå Akilles9:49,5+1:00,3
5.52Matias HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura9:55,6+1:06,4
6.56Patrik RautiainenÄänekosken Huima9:57,4+1:08,2
7.49Lari RiippiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura10:08,6+1:19,4
8.58Iiro LatvanenÄhtärin Urheilijat10:10,9+1:21,7
9.50William DahlgrenNärpes Kraft Skidförening10:26,7+1:37,5
10.51Arttu ViinamäkiJalasjärven Jalas10:28,1+1:38,9
11.53Tomas MehtonenÄhtärin Urheilijat10:30,3+1:41,1
12.54Elias KytöläAlajärven Ankkurit11:01,5+2:12,3

N14 : 3,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.63Ada AarnioYlöjärven Ryhti8:18,4
2.75Sini HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura8:54,6+36,2
3.65Minea NäsiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura9:01,7+43,3
4.74Inka LakanenPerhon Kiri9:05,0+46,6
5.62Alva ThorsVörå IF9:10,3+51,9
6.69Sirja TyystjärviVähänkyrön Viesti9:11,8+53,4
7.71Aida KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot9:21,9+1:03,5
8.67Emma KorhonenIF Femman9:22,4+1:04,0
9.70Sofia KarjanlahtiIlmajoen Kisailijat9:39,3+1:20,9
10.66Julia EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening9:48,1+1:29,7
11.72Kristiina KunnariSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura10:28,6+2:10,2
12.68Julia KytöläAlajärven Ankkurit10:33,7+2:15,3
64Venla KoivulaSeinäjoen HiihtoseuraEi läht.
73Marika RantojaAlavuden UrheilijatEi läht.

M14 : 3,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.87Jeremias BengsNärpes Kraft Skidförening8:31,8
2.81Otto HirvilampiÄhtärin Urheilijat8:38,9+7,1
3.82Niko SäilyAlavieskan Viri8:45,1+13,3
4.90Antti HuttunenAlavieskan Viri8:49,5+17,7
5.86Akseli LatvalaKyrön Voima8:51,2+19,4
6.85Teemu Juhani PajurantaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura8:51,5+19,7
7.80Mattis NordströmNärpes Kraft Skidförening9:05,9+34,1
8.79Mika KärkkäinenKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot9:20,6+48,8
9.84Niilo KauppiKyrön Voima9:35,9+1:04,1
10.88Elias PirneskoskiVähänkyrön Viesti9:40,1+1:08,3
89Kosti SaineKankaanpään UrheilijatKesk.
83Jussi HantulaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotEi läht.
78William RönnNärpes Kraft SkidföreningEi läht.

N16 : 5,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.98Iina KoskelaPerhon Kiri12:26,7
2.95Sara LeppäsalmiMultian Jyske12:31,8+5,1
3.97Tuuli RaunioKyrön Voima12:32,6+5,9
4.93Frida AchrénOravais IF12:55,6+28,9
5.99Felicia KrookNärpes Kraft Skidförening12:59,2+32,5
6.94Varpu-Sofia HeinonenKeuruun Kisailijat13:02,4+35,7
7.96Frida HäggkvistNärpes Kraft Skidförening13:14,6+47,9

M16 : 5,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.102Alexander StåhlbergNORRVALLA SKI TEAM10:47,9
2.111Ville MuhonenÄhtärin Urheilijat11:14,0+26,1
3.107Antti RoligSki Jyväskylä11:17,1+29,2
4.109Roope LindroosSkiteam 10511:54,9+1:07,0
5.114Leonard Marke'nOravais IF12:02,7+1:14,8
6.101Ivar ThorsVörå IF12:03,3+1:15,4
7.108Matias SippoKangasniemen Kalske12:08,9+1:21,0
8.105Luukas SiitonenSki Jyväskylä12:25,0+1:37,1
9.113Jacob SmedsOravais IF12:27,5+1:39,6
10.104Matias NevalaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura12:46,0+1:58,1
11.110Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles13:08,7+2:20,8
12.106Petrus GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät13:29,6+2:41,7
13.103Eemil SalonenKuoreveden Kärki13:33,4+2:45,5
112Kalle KauppiKyrön VoimaEi läht.

N18 : 5,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.120Riina HakalaKuoreveden Kärki12:10,7
2.122Linnea HalonenIF Femman12:36,0+25,3
3.119Amanda NyforsIF Brahe13:13,7+1:03,0
4.121Maija TukevaÄhtärin Urheilijat13:28,1+1:17,4
5.118Nella KeskinenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura13:57,3+1:46,6
6.117Emilia SilkkolaRautalammin Urheilijat14:06,5+1:55,8

N20 : 5,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.128Linnea HenrikssonIF Femman11:56,9
2.127Erika StorbackaIF Femman11:57,4+0,5
3.132Emmi HakomäkiTampereen Pyrintö12:06,2+9,3
4.126Elin BjörkIK Falken12:31,8+34,9
5.130Krista LaitinenTampereen Pyrintö12:40,9+44,0
6.125Sandra JordmanOne Way Pro Team12:54,2+57,3
7.131Sofia JoronenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura13:05,6+1:08,7
8.133Amanda StrandvallIF Minken13:21,4+1:24,5
129Satu KauppinenKuoreveden KärkiEi läht.

NYL : 5,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.140Heini HokkanenKainuun Hiihtoseura11:08,4
2.145Hennariikka RahkolaJämin Jänne11:23,4+15,0
3.149Jennifer AntellIF Femman11:37,2+28,8
4.141Heta JalonenJämin Jänne11:48,5+40,1
5.148Ida MeriläinenSki Jyväskylä11:51,8+43,4
6.139Annukka SiltakorpiKurikan Ryhti12:08,8+1:00,4
7.143Petra ViirumäkiJärviseudun Hiihtoseura12:15,4+1:07,0
8.137Annika SjöströmIF Brahe12:31,4+1:23,0
9.142Emmi RajalaTampereen Pyrintö12:45,2+1:36,8
10.146Lotta TuominenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura12:51,4+1:43,0
11.138Sanna-Mari PurolaJärviseudun Hiihtoseura12:52,3+1:43,9
12.147Paula Iso-MarkkuKirkkonummen Hiihtoseura14:03,8+2:55,4
136Sini AlusniemiIkaalisten UrheilijatEi läht.
144Sonja HarjuntaustaTampereen PyrintöEi läht.

N45 : 5,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.154Anne HyytiäinenSaarijärven Pullistus13:05,2

M70 : 5,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.161Väinö PääkköKankaantaan Kisa13:35,9
2.160Paavo RäisänenMuuramen Urheilijat14:27,9+52,0
3.159Aulis PihlajasaariSki Jyväskylä17:37,9+4:02,0

M60 : 5,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.165Mikko KinnunenVetelin Urheilijat13:41,1
2.163Sakari NyyssönenPielaveden Sampo14:11,0+29,9
3.164Juhani NiinimäkiVirtain Urheilijat14:49,5+1:08,4

M50 : 5,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.169Stefan StorvallIf Åsarna11:08,1
2.168Ari OravaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura11:22,8+14,7
3.172Timo VetämäjärviAlavuden Urheilijat12:03,7+55,6
4.171Arto KytöläAlajärven Ankkurit12:13,5+1:05,4
5.173Ulf NylundIF Minken12:34,3+1:26,2
6.170Ari NiittymäkiSkiteam 10513:27,5+2:19,4

M45 : 5,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.179Arto HakalaLempäälän Kisa11:01,2
2.177Karri HietamäkiLapuan Virkiä11:19,8+18,6
3.178Esa HynynenSki Jyväskylä11:29,9+28,7
4.176Petri KurunmäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura11:35,4+34,2

M35 : 9,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.182Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat23:21,7
2.183Tommy HaglundIf Åsarna23:27,0+5,3
3.184Matti SipiläIF Sibbo-Vargarna25:12,0+1:50,3

M18 : 9,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.195Tino StenmanYlöjärven Ryhti21:42,0
2.191Santeri LeikasTeuvan Rivakka22:56,0+1:14,0
3.190Sakari HynynenSki Jyväskylä23:05,2+1:23,2
4.189Sameli JoronenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura23:18,4+1:36,4
5.200Joonas LeppäKuoreveden Kärki23:26,9+1:44,9
6.187Jarkko RantojaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura23:47,6+2:05,6
7.196Samuli PeltolaKeuruun Kisailijat24:19,4+2:37,4
8.202Casper HjerpeNORRVALLA SKI TEAM24:24,4+2:42,4
9.201Eetu LakanenPerhon Kiri24:33,8+2:51,8
10.188Viktor KoivuniemiNORRVALLA SKI TEAM24:57,4+3:15,4
11.197Mitri LerssiVetelin Urheilijat25:09,1+3:27,1
12.198Juho HämäläinenSki Jyväskylä25:10,4+3:28,4
13.193Samuel KoljonenKeuruun Kisailijat25:17,8+3:35,8
14.192Juho KoivistoSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura25:28,0+3:46,0
15.194Ossi JuustiSkiteam 10525:33,1+3:51,1
199Alexander KansaIF FemmanEi läht.

M20 : 9,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.206Niklas SundströmIF Femman23:15,5
2.205Anton DamlinIF Femman23:47,2+31,7
207Benjamin SundqvistIF MinkenEi läht.

MYL : 9,0 km (V)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.223Timo MantereIlmajoen Kisailijat20:42,3
2.218Eric StorvallIf Åsarna21:21,4+39,1
3.219Patrick KronbergIF Minken21:22,7+40,4
4.221Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven Pullistus21:28,4+46,1
5.215Hugo KarlströmIf Åsarna21:41,3+59,0
6.212Viljam KnifIf Åsarna22:11,8+1:29,5
7.213Juho MuhonenÄhtärin Urheilijat22:29,0+1:46,7
8.211Sami TuominenSki Jyväskylä22:40,9+1:58,6
9.210Henri KaukanenKuoreveden Kärki22:53,9+2:11,6
10.222Anton SulkulaMuuramen Urheilijat23:25,0+2:42,7
11.214Kalle MäättäOulun Hiihtoseura23:45,4+3:03,1
12.220Ilkka TuomistoYlöjärven Urheilijat24:02,8+3:20,5
13.217Pekka KarppanenSaarijärven Pullistus24:27,9+3:45,6
14.216Sören ÖstmanIK Falken25:35,6+4:53,3