ALAJÄRVEN KOULUHIIHDOT 3.3.2015

T U L O K S E T

© Lehtimäen Jyske

Kilpailun sarjat: P01; T01; P02; T02; P03; T03; P04; T04; P05; T05; P06; T06;


P01 Pojat 1. luokka 0.8 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Elias Kytölä             Levijoki                      4.01,7
  2. Saku Turja               Paavola                       4.28,5       0.26,8
  3. Niilo Isokangas          Alakylä                       4.32,5       0.30,8
  4. Nikolai Hosionaho        Levijoki                      4.33,1       0.31,4
  5. Sakari Sammalisto        Taimela                       4.36,4       0.34,7
  6. Elmeri Tuomela           Alakylä                       4.38,1       0.36,4
  7. Miko Turja               Hoisko                        4.42,1       0.40,4
  8. Ossi Ranta               Hoisko                        4.42,3       0.40,6
  9. Artturi Kytölä           Paavola                       4.49,0       0.47,3
 10. Juuso Ranta              Hoisko                        4.59,1       0.57,4
 11. Jere Alanko              Uusikylä                      4.59,3       0.57,6
 12. Joel Kärki               Taimela                       5.06,4       1.04,7
 13. Jalmari Turja            Paavola                       5.11,1       1.09,4
 14. Daniel Turja             Paavola                       5.11,3       1.09,6
 15. Joel Kuusjärvi           Paavola                       5.30,2       1.28,5
 16. Osku Mäki                Luoma-aho                     5.33,8       1.32,1
 17. Aaron Jartz              Paavola                       5.34,6       1.32,9
 18. Kaarlo Finnilä           Ylikylä                       5.53,7       1.52,0
 19. Miko Pienimäki           Hoisko                        5.57,4       1.55,7
 20. Aleksi Rantakangas       Taimela                       6.24,2       2.22,5
 21. Viljami Haapa-aho        Ylikylä                       6.27,3       2.25,6
 22. Aukusti Joensuu          Hoisko                        6.44,9       2.43,2
 23. Arvi Vistiaho            Luoma-aho                    10.09,8       6.08,1

 Poisjääneet   1
  -  24.            Juuso Peura              Uusikylä
Sarjaluettelo

T01 Tytöt 1. luokka 0.8 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Katariina Leppäaho       Paavola                       4.10,5
  2. Henna Rantakangas        Taimela                       4.14,6       0.04,1
  3. Fanni Rentola            Levijoki                      4.17,1       0.06,6
  4. Fanny Joensuu            Paavola                       4.59,6       0.49,1
  5. Sara Vuorela             Luoma-aho                     5.17,8       1.07,3
  6. Juliaana Turja           Paavola                       5.22,7       1.12,2
  7. Ronja Hosionaho          Levijoki                      5.29,5       1.19,0
  8. Iidaliina Koivisto       Paavola                       5.31,5       1.21,0
  9. Mira Peltola             Alakylä                       5.36,3       1.25,8
 10. Ella Rantala             Taimela                       6.01,2       1.50,7
 11. Elmiina Latvala          Hoisko                        6.03,2       1.52,7
 12. Aada Viitasaari          Hoisko                        6.03,3       1.52,8
 13. Viivi Majaniemi          Taimela                       6.58,1       2.47,6

 Poisjääneet   5
  -  29.            Saara Pyhälahti          Paavola
  -  30.            Silja-Sofia Ukonmäki     Ylikylä
  -  32.            Janette Hautamäki        Hoisko
  -  40.            Venla Hietamäki          Paavola
  -  42.            Daniela Särkijärvi       Hoisko
Sarjaluettelo

P02 Pojat 2. luokka 0.8 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Oskari Halla-aho         Hoisko                        3.14,9
  2. Severi Saari             Paavola                       3.36,0       0.21,1
  3. Juuso Mäntyniemi         Levijoki                      3.51,0       0.36,1
  4. Ville Isokangas          Alakylä                       3.54,6       0.39,7
  5. Samuel Langhed           Paavola                       3.58,5       0.43,6
  6. Roni-Matti Rantakangas   Ylikylä                       3.59,7       0.44,8
  7. Tuomas Haapa-aho         Ylikylä                       4.11,5       0.56,6
  8. Toivo Joensuu            Ylikylä                       4.11,8       0.56,9
  9. Mikko Matintupa          Paavola                       4.14,5       0.59,6
 10. Henri Pitkäkangas        Myllykangas                   4.19,7       1.04,8
 11. Julius Kuusjärvi         Paavola                       4.29,7       1.14,8
 12. Kimi Lassila             Paavola                       4.37,5       1.22,6
 13. Benjam Hosionaho         Levijoki                      4.43,3       1.28,4
 14. Markus Osala             Taimela                       4.45,7       1.30,8
 15. Väinö Vainionpää         Taimela                       4.48,5       1.33,6
 16. Hannes Rentola           Hoisko                        4.52,0       1.37,1
 17. Elias Hautamäki          Paavola                       5.07,7       1.52,8
 18. Eeli Hänninen            Paavola                       5.09,8       1.54,9
 19. Martin Hosionaho         Paavola                       5.14,5       1.59,6
 20. Erkka Niinivuo           Taimela                       5.17,9       2.03,0
 21. Miska Mäkelä             Uusikylä                      5.20,4       2.05,5
 22. Aleksi Rintala           Paalijärvi                    5.58,2       2.43,3

 Poisjääneet   3
  -  62.            Juhana Pitkänen          Hoisko
  -  64.            Samuel Särkijärvi        Hoisko
  -  66.            Juho Ränkimies           Hoisko
Sarjaluettelo

T02 Tytöt 2. luokka 0.8 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Liinu Järvinen           Paavola                       3.57,5
  2. Silja Kurunmäki          Taimela                       3.59,9       0.02,4
  3. Sini Sammalisto          Taimela                       4.15,8       0.18,3
  4. Ella Ripatti             Paavola                       4.21,8       0.24,3
  5. Tuuli Honkaniemi         Paavola                       4.26,1       0.28,6
  6. Roosa Kangastupa         Paavola                       4.31,0       0.33,5
  7. Pihla Peltola            Alakylä                       4.31,1       0.33,6
  8. Neea Raja-aho            Myllykangas                   4.32,0       0.34,5
  9. Laura Jokiaho            Taimela                       4.38,5       0.41,0
 10. Veera Hietamäki          Paavola                       4.39,6       0.42,1
 11. Aino Lång                Taimela                       4.40,1       0.42,6
 12. Ilona Takala             Levijoki                      4.41,3       0.43,8
 13. Anni Pesu                Paavola                       4.45,4       0.47,9
 14. Helmi Raivio             Hoisko                        4.46,7       0.49,2
 15. Teresa Sillanpää         Paavola                       4.47,3       0.49,8
 16. Milja-Maria Lahti        Hoisko                        4.50,8       0.53,3
 17. Jenna Ukonmäki           Ylikylä                       4.51,2       0.53,7
 18. Elina Hietala            Myllykangas                   5.02,9       1.05,4
 19. Vilja Valkonen           Hoisko                        5.18,5       1.21,0
 20. Isabell Allonen          Paalijärvi                    5.23,5       1.26,0
 21. Tara Anttila             Paavola                       5.49,0       1.51,5
 22. Melinda Joensuu          Hoisko                        5.49,7       1.52,2
 23. Inka Isoniemi            Alakylä                       5.49,9       1.52,4

 Poisjääneet   2
  -  78.            Siiri Honko              Hoisko
  -  90.            Oona Maunuksela          Ylikylä
Sarjaluettelo

P03 Pojat 3. luokka 1.2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Matias Palmu             Levijoki                      5.22,6
  2. Eemeli Kantanen          Paavola                       6.03,7       0.41,1
  3. Luukas Latvala           Hoisko                        6.30,3       1.07,7
  4. Ville-Veikko Keski-LevijoPaavola                       6.35,2       1.12,6
  5. Otso Tallbacka           Paavola                       6.40,1       1.17,5
  6. Oskari Peltokangas       Alakylä                       6.40,7       1.18,1
  7. Atte Salmenautio         Paavola                       6.46,9       1.24,3
  8. Matias Honkaniemi        Ylikylä                       7.03,0       1.40,4
  9. Daniel Varila            Paavola                       7.10,4       1.47,8
 10. Juuso Pakka              Paalijärvi                    7.11,9       1.49,3
 11. Jaakko Peltokangas       Alakylä                       7.47,1       2.24,5
 12. Pyry Höykinpuro          Paavola                       7.51,9       2.29,3
 13. Aatu Mäkelä              Paavola                       7.53,8       2.31,2
 14. Aaro Ranta               Hoisko                        8.15,5       2.52,9
 15. Tuukka Niinivuo          Taimela                       8.21,0       2.58,4
 15. Aslak Poikola            Paavola                       8.21,0       2.58,4
 17. Mikko Mäkelä             Uusikylä                      8.35,8       3.13,2
 18. Oskari Ukonmäki          Ylikylä                       8.50,4       3.27,8
 19. Aaron Peltoniemi         Alakylä                       8.59,6       3.37,0
 20. Arttu Väliaho            Ylikylä                       9.07,0       3.44,4

 Poisjääneet   3
  - 103.            Roni Savela              Myllykangas
  - 108.            Akseli Kantola           Hoisko
  - 121.            Veetu Leppäkangas        Taimela
Sarjaluettelo

T03 Tytöt 3. luokka 1.2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Roosa Nuolikoski         Paavola                       5.19,9
  2. Sofia Kari               Paavola                       5.49,8       0.29,9
  3. Seela Mattila            Hoisko                        6.05,0       0.45,1
  4. Erika Härkönen           Taimela                       6.20,7       1.00,8
  5. Karoliina Saarimaa       Paavola                       6.24,4       1.04,5
  6. Veera Antila             Taimela                       6.36,8       1.16,9
  7. Janika Keränen           Paavola                       6.42,2       1.22,3
  8. Julia Kytölä             Levijoki                      6.44,1       1.24,2
  9. Josefiina Ojala          Paavola                       6.53,0       1.33,1
 10. Inka Rajala              Alakylä                       7.06,1       1.46,2
 11. Mette Rintala            Paalijärvi                    7.07,6       1.47,7
 12. Oona Winter              Myllykangas                   7.14,7       1.54,8
 13. Olivia Niukkanen         Paavola                       7.41,7       2.21,8
 14. Hilja Peltokangas        Myllykangas                   7.43,0       2.23,1
 15. Elle Sivula              Alakylä                       7.55,5       2.35,6
 16. Olivia Vilponen          Paalijärvi                    7.57,7       2.37,8
 17. Pihla Joensuu            Hoisko                        8.31,6       3.11,7
 18. Siiri Laurila            Hoisko                        8.55,4       3.35,5

 Poisjääneet   1
  - 138.            Melina Ranta             Hoisko
Sarjaluettelo

P04 Pojat 4. luokka 1.2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Onni Tallbacka           Paavola                       5.48,0
  2. Joni Ukonmäki            Ylikylä                       5.56,8       0.08,8
  3. Veeti Hämeenniemi        Hoisko                        6.00,2       0.12,2
  4. Oskari Vainionpää        Taimela                       6.01,4       0.13,4
  5. Veikka Järvinen          Paavola                       6.25,8       0.37,8
  6. Toivo Höök               Ylikylä                       6.29,2       0.41,2
  7. Onni Mertaniemi          Paavola                       6.35,3       0.47,3
  8. Elias Kivipelto          Myllykangas                   6.39,1       0.51,1
  9. Einari Raivio            Hoisko                        6.43,0       0.55,0
 10. Eemeli Koivisto          Paavola                       6.45,8       0.57,8
 11. Aleksi Yli-Sikkilä       Paavola                       6.52,5       1.04,5
 12. Veikka Hautamäki         Hoisko                        6.52,9       1.04,9
 13. Antti Kujala             Alakylä                       6.54,0       1.06,0
 14. Eeli Sillanpää           Ylikylä                       6.54,8       1.06,8
 15. Jiska Saarela            Alakylä                       6.56,7       1.08,7
 16. Jasse Leikkari           Taimela                       6.59,3       1.11,3
 17. Niilo Joensuu            Ylikylä                       7.00,0       1.12,0
 18. Jimi Vilponen            Paalijärvi                    7.14,1       1.26,1
 19. Eerik Peltokangas        Alakylä                       7.23,5       1.35,5
 20. Lauri Hietala            Myllykangas                   7.34,3       1.46,3
 21. Sampo Mäntyniemi         Paavola                       7.45,0       1.57,0
 22. Roni Kankaanpää          Paavola                       8.51,2       3.03,2

 Poisjääneet   5
  - 149.            Axel Latvala             Hoisko
  - 153.            Roni Turja               Luoma-aho
  - 155.            Taneli Halla-aho         Hoisko
  - 168.            Joel Laasala             Paalijärvi
  - 170.            Ilari Isotalo            Paavola
Sarjaluettelo

T04 Tytöt 4. luokka 1.2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lilja Lehtelä            Paavola                       4.17,2
  2. Laura Peräsalo           Paavola                       5.19,9       1.02,7
  3. Adeliina Peltola         Alakylä                       5.31,7       1.14,5
  4. Viivi Haarala            Taimela                       5.42,8       1.25,6
  5. Tiia Toppinen            Paavola                       6.21,2       2.04,0
  6. Emilia Kujala            Hoisko                        6.25,1       2.07,9
  7. Julia Juoperi            Paavola                       6.41,4       2.24,2
  8. Emmi Räihä               Paalijärvi                    6.47,3       2.30,1
  9. Pinja Hotakainen         Hoisko                        7.05,7       2.48,5
 10. Vilma Rullpakka          Paavola                       7.06,6       2.49,4
 11. Hanna Murtokangas        Ylikylä                       7.14,7       2.57,5
 12. Mariella Haapa-aho       Ylikylä                       7.15,7       2.58,5
 13. Miia Koivulampi          Taimela                       7.24,3       3.07,1
 14. Elina Pajukangas         Paavola                       7.32,8       3.15,6
 15. Jenna Puls               Paavola                       7.46,4       3.29,2
 16. Hilla Haapa-aho          Myllykangas                   7.55,0       3.37,8
 17. Miia Pienimäki           Hoisko                        8.05,8       3.48,6
 18. Miia Joensuu             Uusikylä                      8.20,0       4.02,8
 19. Tilda Turja              Paavola                       8.20,5       4.03,3
 20. Eveliina Kurunsaari      Paavola                       9.02,5       4.45,3

 Poisjääneet   4
  - 175.            Alina Koivunen           Ylikylä
  - 182.            Eerika Pitkänen          Hoisko
  - 183.            Kati Rajamäki            Taimela
  - 191.            Silja Latvala            Paalijärvi
Sarjaluettelo

P05 Pojat 5. luokka 2.3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Heikki Lehtelä           Paavola                       8.17,5
  2. Valtteri Viitasaari      Levijoki                     11.19,2       3.01,7
  3. Joni Turja               Hoisko                       11.23,1       3.05,6
  4. Roni Nygård              Paavola                      11.30,8       3.13,3
  5. Elmeri Joensuu           Hoisko                       11.40,8       3.23,3
  6. Tommi Härkönen           Taimela                      12.16,0       3.58,5
  7. Jari Timmerbacka         Myllykangas                  12.20,1       4.02,6
  8. Niko Pollari             Ylikylä                      12.22,9       4.05,4
  9. Konsta Penttilä          Paavola                      12.38,4       4.20,9
 10. Anton Uusitupa           Paavola                      13.00,0       4.42,5
 11. Jere Pakka               Paalijärvi                   13.00,2       4.42,7
 12. Akseli Koskenmäki        Ylikylä                      13.16,4       4.58,9
 13. Nooa Joensuu             Ylikylä                      13.22,5       5.05,0
 14. Manu Torppa              Paavola                      13.30,5       5.13,0
 15. Iiro Ranta               Hoisko                       13.53,2       5.35,7
 16. Eemeli Raivio            Taimela                      15.01,6       6.44,1
 17. Leevi Honkaniemi         Ylikylä                      15.45,6       7.28,1
 18. Jesse Pakka              Paavola                      15.58,5       7.41,0
 19. Eemil Ainonen            Paavola                      16.19,9       8.02,4
 20. Elias Mertaniemi         Paavola                      16.59,6       8.42,1
 21. Rami Korkea-aho          Luoma-aho                    18.21,2      10.03,7

 Poisjääneet   6
  - 200.            Jani Etula               Myllykangas
  - 207.            Eeli Tuomala             Taimela
  - 209.            Viljami Hauta-aho        Taimela
  - 210.            Joni Ränkimies           Hoisko
  - 220.            Kasperi Peltokangas      Alakylä
  - 223.            Paavo Sillanpää          Uusikylä
Sarjaluettelo

T05 Tytöt 5. luokka 2.3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Saga Kurunmäki           Taimela                      11.52,5
  2. Sandra Mattila           Hoisko                       12.04,1       0.11,6
  3. Aino Rinne               Paalijärvi                   12.18,6       0.26,1
  4. Hanna-Kaisa Rentola      Hoisko                       12.34,4       0.41,9
  5. Aino Korkea-aho          Luoma-aho                    12.51,9       0.59,4
  6. Janita Ranta             Hoisko                       12.53,6       1.01,1
  7. Olga Ranta               Hoisko                       12.56,1       1.03,6
  8. Ada Kivipelto            Myllykangas                  13.24,4       1.31,9
  9. Hilja Neuvonen           Uusikylä                     13.27,2       1.34,7
 10. Emma Rajala              Alakylä                      13.31,1       1.38,6
 11. Silja Jokela             Paavola                      13.40,2       1.47,7
 12. Katriina Saarimaa        Paavola                      13.41,9       1.49,4
 13. Aada Koskela             Paavola                      14.08,4       2.15,9
 14. Lotta Sivula             Alakylä                      14.12,6       2.20,1
 15. Emmi Nurminen            Alakylä                      14.42,9       2.50,4
 16. Noora Finnilä            Ylikylä                      15.26,9       3.34,4
 17. Pihla-Maria Ukonmäki     Ylikylä                      16.04,6       4.12,1
 18. Anni Rentola             Myllykangas                  16.55,2       5.02,7
 19. Jennika Etula            Paavola                      17.37,9       5.45,4
 20. Janette Salo             Taimela                      17.50,1       5.57,6
 21. Vilma Levijoki           Levijoki                     18.15,7       6.23,2

 Poisjääneet   5
  - 235.            Aino Ojanperä            Paavola
  - 241.            Johanna Viitasaari       Paavola
  - 242.            Netta Puumala            Taimela
  - 243.            Vanessa Hannula          Luoma-aho
  - 244.            Katriina Herrala         Paavola
Sarjaluettelo

P06 Pojat 6. luokka 2.3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Onni Korkia-aho          Myllykangas                  10.01,1
  2. Antton Peltomäki         Paavola                      10.11,9       0.10,8
  3. Janne Rentola            Myllykangas                  11.05,8       1.04,7
  4. Jami Lassila             Paavola                      11.42,3       1.41,2
  5. llari Mikkola            Myllykangas                  11.58,8       1.57,7
  6. Eero Kujala              Alakylä                      11.59,0       1.57,9
  7. Oskari Turja             Paavola                      12.01,6       2.00,5
  8. Mikael Ukonmäki          Ylikylä                      12.15,0       2.13,9
  9. Oskari Heikkilä          Paavola                      12.38,7       2.37,6
 10. Henri Mattsson           Hoisko                       12.44,8       2.43,7
 11. Ilari Joensuu            Hoisko                       12.45,8       2.44,7
 12. Samuel Peltola           Alakylä                      12.55,2       2.54,1
 13. Leevi Luoma-aho          Paavola                      13.11,6       3.10,5
 14. Joona Peltokangas        Hoisko                       13.14,2       3.13,1
 15. Leevi Hautamäki          Hoisko                       13.18,9       3.17,8
 16. Lauri Luoma              Hoisko                       13.55,7       3.54,6
 17. Joonas Finnilä           Ylikylä                      14.13,8       4.12,7
 18. Severi Ojanperä          Levijoki                     15.11,8       5.10,7

 Poisjääneet   1
  - 258.            Marko Joensuu            Uusikylä
Sarjaluettelo

T06 Tytöt 6. luokka 2.3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tiia Turja               Hoisko                       11.30,1
  2. Ella-Maria Turja         Paavola                      12.13,1       0.43,0
  3. Sanni Langhed            Paavola                      12.21,0       0.50,9
  4. Jenna Pakka              Paalijärvi                   12.22,6       0.52,5
  5. Matleena Hirvelä         Myllykangas                  12.35,4       1.05,3
  6. Mira Savela              Alakylä                      12.54,0       1.23,9
  7. Iiris Ranta              Hoisko                       13.08,2       1.38,1
  8. Rose Haapa-aho           Paavola                      13.16,0       1.45,9
  9. Veera-Sofia Pajukangas   Paavola                      13.21,8       1.51,7
 10. Josefiina Saari          Paavola                      13.26,6       1.56,5
 11. Maria Höök               Ylikylä                      13.49,9       2.19,8
 12. Paula Hotakainen         Hoisko                       13.50,8       2.20,7
 13. Peppilotta Bergman       Paavola                      14.09,4       2.39,3
 14. Sylvia Joensuu           Hoisko                       14.30,1       3.00,0
 15. Lyydia Turja             Paavola                      14.30,5       3.00,4
 16. Eucabeth Kivikangas      Paavola                      14.35,9       3.05,8
 17. Laura Isoniemi           Alakylä                      14.55,1       3.25,0
 18. Sanna Sivula             Alakylä                      15.52,6       4.22,5

 Poisjääneet   2
  - 283.            Essi Ripatti             Paavola
  - 288.            Tuulevi Ketola           Ylikylä
Sarjaluettelo